1120 Main Apt 19

Follansbee, WV 26037

Now Available ! Contact Agent
  • Property ID:
    842
  • Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    1.0
  • Rent:
    $525
  • Zip:
    26037
  • Type:
    Multi Family
  • Description:
    This updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment offers comfortable and affordable living with a flexible open layout. The kitchen includes a refrigerator and cabinet space. The bathroom features clean, modern finishes, and on-site laundry adds convenience. A flat $125 utility fee keeps costs simple, making total monthly rent $650. Call 740-264-RENT (7368) to schedule a tour. No HUD. No pets. No smoking.